Shop Mobile More Submit  Join Login
About Digital Art / Hobbyist Official Beta Tester Na✻Nami (Razelia)Female/Malaysia Groups :iconteam-taiko: Team-Taiko
WARNING : Under Construction
Recent Activity
Deviant for 9 Years
4 Month Core Membership
Statistics 1,256 Deviations 23,041 Comments 423,497 Pageviews

Loves <3


Sketch Commission Open! Read here > fav.me/d98odvi 

100%
10 deviants said I just share it here as well _(:3

Shoutbox

Na-Nami:iconna-nami:
wow sorry i havent post much in shoutbox lskdfsdf
Wed Aug 26, 2015, 6:27 AM
Harbluia:iconharbluia:
It seems as though my last comment killed the shoutbox. Guess I better revive it somehow... So how's everybody doing? I've had Alpha Sapphire for a couple months now and I've barely played it.
Sat Jun 6, 2015, 2:16 PM
Harbluia:iconharbluia:
Haven't said anything here for a while... My stomach hurts ;^;
Mon Mar 9, 2015, 12:01 PM
CalilTheGayPrince:iconcalilthegayprince:
Happy birthday!~
Thu Sep 4, 2014, 7:33 PM
Komoe-Kanna-chama:iconkomoe-kanna-chama:
Happy birthday Na-nami-saan~ ^^
Thu Sep 4, 2014, 3:43 AM
TianaKoopa1:icontianakoopa1:
Hi :)
Sun Aug 31, 2014, 2:21 PM
TianaKoopa1:icontianakoopa1:
Hi ^^
Fri Aug 29, 2014, 2:16 PM
Aikobo:iconaikobo:
*TRAPPED* SOB WHY DOES IT STILL WORK FROM JUN!????
Fri Aug 29, 2014, 11:08 AM
Ericaw2001
WHAZZUP!
Sun Aug 10, 2014, 6:54 PM
HikariMiyuki:iconhikarimiyuki:
(´・ω・`)(´・ω・`)(´・ω・`)
Tue Jul 29, 2014, 4:45 AM
Nobody

Groups

Visitors

deviantID

Na-Nami's Profile Picture
Na-Nami
Na✻Nami (Razelia)
Artist | Hobbyist | Digital Art
Malaysia
Name : Na✻Nami
Nickname : Nurun ✻ Nami-mi ✻ NamNam ✻ Nams ✻ NamiDuckie
DOB : 4th September
Preferred language : Malay and English
Tool used for drawing : Wacom Intuous Creative Pen Tablet, Paint Tool SAI, Photoshop CS4.
Art Style : Depends (sometimes my style changes)
Hobby : Drawing, singing, playing games
My UTAU :
:bulletred: Utaune Nami. (Released on 24th December 2009)
:bulletorange: Utaune Kuru (Released on 6th March 2011)
:bulletblue: Ikune Ren (31st March)

Status : Still in Touken Ranbu hell. Horikawa Kunihiro is my husband. :heart:





*BeeKo*
:iconizzyannie::iconna-nami:


+TEAM TAIKO+

:iconteam-taiko:

TTaiko stamp by izzyannie TTypo stamp by izzyannie

:iconhikarimiyuki::iconterrainakka::iconizzyannie::iconna-nami::iconaeruko:


-Commission Account-

:iconswanami:




 photo cards_by_terrainakka-d5wxfit_zps76a44749.gif

Interests

Donate

Na-Nami has started a donation pool!
13,101 / 100,000
Feel free to donate to me even if its 1 point~


Art Status

:bulletred: C O M M I S S I O N S : Check here for more info (Paypal only)
:bulletblue: A R T T R A D E S : friends only
:bulletorange: R E Q U E S T S: friends only



Art To-Do-List
swanami.tumblr.com/post/714965…

Art Trade
:bulletblue: -Closed Friends only unless i'm the one asking-

You must be logged in to donate.
:iconmintmiu::iconmintmiu:Anonymous:iconnintendolover105:Anonymous:iconleirix:Anonymous:iconpfgun0:Anonymous:iconshadowm92:

-ATTENTION PLZ :: READ FIRST-



Commissions - Closed by SweetDukeTrades - Friends Only by SweetDukeRequests - Friends Only by SweetDuke
Gifts - Friends Only by SweetDukeCollaborations - Friends Only by SweetDukePoint Commissions - Closed by SweetDuke

Comments


Add a Comment:
 
:iconori-san23:
Ori-san23 Featured By Owner Dec 18, 2015  Hobbyist General Artist
Hello! I really like your UTAU, Nami! I made a cover using her: youtu.be/76bG0wgrNE0
Reply
(1 Reply) (1 Reply)
:icontsukkaomi:
tsukkaomi Featured By Owner Nov 15, 2015  Hobbyist Digital Artist
Namimimimimimimimimimimi :3
Reply
(1 Reply)
:iconmelobunii:
MeloBunii Featured By Owner Oct 2, 2015  Student Digital Artist
Hiiiiii! I love your UTAU, Utaune Nami! I just recently made one released in June 12! Usagi ;v;/
Reply
(1 Reply)
:icontehwatcher:
tehwatcher Featured By Owner Sep 4, 2015
Happy birthday
Reply
(1 Reply)
:iconnekorinamimi:
NekorinaMimi Featured By Owner Sep 4, 2015  Student Digital Artist
:party: Happy Birthday! :party:
Reply
(1 Reply)
:iconfriend711:
FRIEND711 Featured By Owner Sep 4, 2015  Hobbyist Writer
Happy birthday! Selamat  hari Lahir! 
Reply
(1 Reply)
:iconnintendolover105:
NintendoLover105 Featured By Owner Sep 4, 2015  Student General Artist
H (Alphabets) A (Alphabets) P (Alphabets) P (Alphabets) Y (Alphabets)
B (Alphabets) I (Alphabets) R (Alphabets) T (Alphabets) H (Alphabets) D (Alphabets) A (Alphabets) Y (Alphabets) ! Exclamation mark (Symbols) 
birthday cake Five Nights at Freddys 2- Chicas Cupcake -Icon GIF Free Birthday Icon Birthday cake  icon happy DA B-day :3 Happy Birthday Godliek :D 1st Emoticon: Happy Birthday Sini Birthday Happy Birthday Grin :happy birthday: Lily Wishing a Happy Birthday Blower fella (Party) :cakerun: Misc Emoji-04 (Happy Birthday) [V1] fella's Gobbler (Party) MenInASuitcase Happy Birthday Fella Icon :D KimRaiFan's Bday Cake Birthday cupcake 
Reply
(1 Reply)
:iconmikomotoko:
MikoMotoko Featured By Owner Sep 4, 2015
Happy birthday~
Hope you have a wonderful time on your special day~
Hug
Reply
(1 Reply)
:iconharbluia:
Harbluia Featured By Owner Sep 4, 2015  Hobbyist General Artist
Reply
(1 Reply)
Add a Comment: